Comissões


Comissão organizadora


Carlos Capela
Mário Correia
Rui Ruben
Henrique Almeida
Milena Vieira
Joel Vasco
Helder Santos
Sérgio Santos
Helena Bártolo
Anabela Marto
Jorge Gomes

Comissão científica


Abílio de Jesus – Faculdade de Engenharia da Universidade do Porto
Aldina Santiago – Universidade de Coimbra
Alfredo Campos Costa – Laboratório Nacional de Engenharia Civil (LNEC)
Altino Loureiro – CEMMPRE, DEM, Universidade de Coimbra
Álvaro Cunha – Faculdade de Engenharia da Universidade do Porto
Álvaro Silva Ribeiro – Laboratório Nacional de Engenharia Civil (LNEC)
Amílcar Ramalho – CEMMPRE, DEM, Universidade de Coimbra
Ana Martins Amaro – CEMMPRE, DEM, Universidade de Coimbra
António Torres Marques – Faculdade de Engenharia da Universidade do Porto
António Manuel Ramos – Departamento de Engenharia Mecânica, Universidade de Aveiro
Arlindo Gonçalves – Laboratório Nacional de Engenharia Civil (LNEC)
Aurélio Araújo – IST, Universidade de Lisboa
Carlos Chastre Rodrigues – Universidade Nova de Lisboa
Cristina Margarida Rodrigues Costa – Instituto Politécnico de Tomar
Cristina Oliveira – Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal
Eduardo Fortunato – Laboratório Nacional de Engenharia Civil (LNEC)
Elsa Caetano – Faculdade de Engenharia da Universidade do Porto
Elza Maria Morais Fonseca – Instituto Superior de Engenharia do Porto (ISEP), IPP
Fernando Antunes – CEMMPRE, DEM, Universidade de Coimbra
Fernando Branco – IST, Universidade de Lisboa
Fernando Marques da Silva – Laboratório Nacional de Engenharia Civil (LNEC)
Francisco Taveira Pinto – Faculdade de Engenharia da Universidade do Porto
Graça Vasconcelos – ISISE, Universidade do Minho
Hugo Rodrigues – ESTG, Instituto Politécnico de Leiria
Humberto Varum – Faculdade de Engenharia da Universidade do Porto
João M. C. Estêvão – DEC-ISE, Universidade do Algarve
João Fonseca Pereira – ESTG, Instituto Politécnico de Leiria
João Folgado – IST, Universidade de Lisboa
João Gomes Ferreira – CERIS-IST, Universidade de Lisboa
João Lanzinha – UBI-Universidade da Beira Interior
João Ramôa Correia – IST, Universidade de Lisboa
Joaquim Barros – Universidade do Minho
J. Infante Barbosa – ISEL-Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa, IDMEC-IST
Joaquim Silva Gomes – APAET, Faculdade de Engenharia da Universidade do Porto
Jorge de Brito – IST, Universidade de Lisboa
Jorge Matos – CERIS-IST, Universidade de Lisboa
José Domingos – Universidade de Coimbra
José Martins Ferreira – Universidade de Coimbra
Luís Borrego – ISEC-Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra
Luís Coelho – ESTG, Instituto Politécnico de Leiria
Laura Caldeira – Laboratório Nacional de Engenharia Civil (LNEC)
Luís Reis – IST, Universidade de Lisboa
Luis Manuel Ferreira Roseiro – ISEC-Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra
Luís Serrano – ESTG, Instituto Politécnico de Leiria
Luis Simões da Silva – Universidade de Coimbra
Manuel Braz César – Instituto Politécnico de Bragança
Mário Vaz – Faculdade de Engenharia da Universidade do Porto
Miguel Matos Neves – IDMEC-IST, Universidade de Lisboa
Paulo Bártolo – Universidade de Manchester
Paulo R. Fernandes – IST, Universidade de Lisboa
Paulo Lourenço – Universidade do Minho
Paulo Mendes – ISEL-Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa
Paulo A. G. Piloto – Instituto Politécnico de Bragança
Paulo Tavares de Castro – Faculdade de Engenharia da Universidade do Porto
Paulo Vila Real – Universidade de Aveiro
Pedro da Silva Delgado – Instituto Politécnico de Viana do Castelo
Rui Calçada – Faculdade de Engenharia da Universidade do Porto
Rui Manuel Carvalho Viegas – DHA, NES, UQTA, Laboratório Nacional de Engenharia Civil (LNEC)
Teresa Bodas Freitas – Universidade de Lisboa
Teresa Leonor Morgado – Laboratório Nacional de Engenharia Civil (LNEC)
Victor Neto – Universidade de Aveiro
Virgínia Infante – IST, Universidade de Lisboa


Organização Institucional


Instituto Politécnico de Leiria

Associação Portuguesa de Análise Experimental de Tensões (APAET)